Instead, the Court provides specific citations only for the material appearing in quotation marks. 1395i-3(b)(4)(A), which, so far as relevant, provides that SNF "must provide nursing services and specialized rehabilitative services to attain or maintain the highest practicable physical, mental, and psychological well-being of each resident[.]" SNF administrators, RPMs, and therapists were systematically pressured by corporate to meet targets for such billings and extend patient stays without regard to a patient's actual needs.